| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +265 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +27 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -29 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +66 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -140 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 14 | 4–2–8 | 210–319 | · L 25–45 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 13 | 3–1–9 | 207–329 | · L 17–39 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 11 | 3–0–8 | 127–282 | · W 20–12 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 11 | 8–2–1 | 278–126 | · W 34–18 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 257–108 | · W 19–12 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 9 | 7–2–0 | 221–105 | · W 38–22 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 89–55 | · W 24–14 · U16 Cup |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 63–130 | · L 31–48 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 55–60 | · W 20–12 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–80 | · W 46–33 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–62 | · W 46–24 · U16 Plate |
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–22 | · W 59–22 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · U16 Cup |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–0 | · W 84–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–17 | · W 38–17 · U16 Cup-Plate |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–0 | · W 114–0 · U16 Bowl |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 17–17 | · D 17–17 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–19 | · W 49–19 · U16 Plate |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–10 | · W 31–10 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–19 | · W 33–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–10 | · W 61–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +265 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +27 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -29 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +66 | 26 | |
| 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -140 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 14 | 4–2–8 | 210–319 | · L 25–45 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 13 | 3–1–9 | 207–329 | · L 17–39 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 11 | 3–0–8 | 127–282 | · W 20–12 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 11 | 8–2–1 | 278–126 | · W 34–18 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 257–108 | · W 19–12 · U16 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 9 | 7–2–0 | 221–105 | · W 38–22 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 89–55 | · W 24–14 · U16 Cup |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 63–130 | · L 31–48 · U16 Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 55–60 | · W 20–12 · U16 Cup |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 63–80 | · W 46–33 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–62 | · W 46–24 · U16 Plate |
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–22 | · W 59–22 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · U16 Cup |
CL Noord JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–0 | · W 84–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–17 | · W 38–17 · U16 Cup-Plate |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–0 | · W 114–0 · U16 Bowl |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 17–17 | · D 17–17 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–19 | · W 49–19 · U16 Plate |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–10 | · W 31–10 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–19 | · W 33–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–10 | · W 61–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–29 | · L 24–29 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth