| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +132 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +98 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -55 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 10 | 9–1–0 | 362–56 | · W 73–7 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 112–120 | · W 14–12 · U16 Cup |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 224–71 | · W 43–17 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 183–49 | · W 24–8 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 151–19 | · W 33–12 · U16 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 55–89 | · L 14–24 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–3 | · W 54–0 · U16 Cup |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 65–64 | · W 29–17 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–10 | · L 0–10 · U16 Cup |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–25 | · W 26–25 · U16 Cup |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 193–5 | · W 64–5 · U16 Cup |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 115–0 | · W 115–0 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · U16 Cup |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–14 | · W 45–14 · U16 Cup |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +132 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +98 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -55 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 10 | 9–1–0 | 362–56 | · W 73–7 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 112–120 | · W 14–12 · U16 Cup |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 224–71 | · W 43–17 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 183–49 | · W 24–8 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 5 | 4–1–0 | 151–19 | · W 33–12 · U16 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 55–89 | · L 14–24 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–3 | · W 54–0 · U16 Cup |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 65–64 | · W 29–17 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–10 | · L 0–10 · U16 Cup |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–25 | · W 26–25 · U16 Cup |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 193–5 | · W 64–5 · U16 Cup |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 115–0 | · W 115–0 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–0 | · W 89–0 · U16 Cup |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–14 | · W 45–14 · U16 Cup |
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth