| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +116 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +79 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -131 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 68–254 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 57–318 | · L 10–42 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 46–291 | · L 10–41 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 160–109 | · W 45–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 107–114 | · L 7–47 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–88 | · L 21–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 65–134 | · W 29–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–110 | · L 5–27 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 156–42 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–100 | · L 36–38 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–65 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–148 | · L 12–57 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–49 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–133 | · L 5–46 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–90 | · L 0–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–10 | · W 35–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–24 | · W 31–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–19 | · W 21–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–19 | · W 34–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–72 | · L 15–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–43 | · L 15–26 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U16 Cup |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–55 | · L 7–55 · U16 Bowl |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
Dukes JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–51 | · L 14–51 · U16 Cup |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–45 | · L 14–45 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 22–43 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–7 | · W 75–7 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–5 | · W 99–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–5 | · W 80–5 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +116 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +79 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -131 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 68–254 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 57–318 | · L 10–42 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 46–291 | · L 10–41 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 160–109 | · W 45–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 107–114 | · L 7–47 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 79–88 | · L 21–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 65–134 | · W 29–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 39–110 | · L 5–27 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 156–42 | · W 48–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–100 | · L 36–38 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–65 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–148 | · L 12–57 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–49 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 26–133 | · L 5–46 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–90 | · L 0–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–10 | · W 35–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–24 | · W 31–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–19 | · W 21–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–19 | · W 34–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–72 | · L 15–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–43 | · L 15–26 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U16 Cup |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–55 | · L 7–55 · U16 Bowl |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
Dukes JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–51 | · L 14–51 · U16 Cup |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–45 | · L 14–45 · U16 Cup |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–43 | · L 22–43 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–7 | · W 75–7 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–5 | · W 99–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–5 | · W 80–5 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth