| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +116 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +79 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -131 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -108 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–41 | · L 5–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–64 | · L 5–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–46 | · L 20–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–56 | · L 0–34 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–17 | · W 27–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–5 | · W 61–5 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–10 | · W 66–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–43 | · L 14–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–10 | · W 14–10 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U16 Bowl |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +116 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +79 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +28 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -131 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -108 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–41 | · L 5–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–64 | · L 5–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–46 | · L 20–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–56 | · L 0–34 · U16 Bowl |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 65–0 | · W 65–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–17 | · W 27–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–5 | · W 61–5 · U16 Shield |
CL ZaWa JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–10 | · W 66–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–43 | · L 14–43 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–10 | · W 14–10 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U16 Bowl |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth