| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +121 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +78 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +14 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -35 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -52 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -126 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 127–193 | · L 15–36 · U14 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 50–62 | · L 20–62 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–91 | · L 12–37 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–27 | · W 24–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–71 | · L 15–47 · U14 Shield |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–69 | · W 44–28 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–36 | · L 14–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–20 | · L 15–20 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–49 | · L 0–49 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–15 | · L 7–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–56 | · L 7–56 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–26 | · L 17–26 · U14 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +121 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +78 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +14 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -35 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -52 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -126 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 127–193 | · L 15–36 · U14 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 50–62 | · L 20–62 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–91 | · L 12–37 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–27 | · W 24–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RRC CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–71 | · L 15–47 · U14 Shield |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–69 | · W 44–28 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 65–36 | · L 14–36 · U14 Ribbon |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–20 | · L 15–20 · U14 Shield |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–49 | · L 0–49 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–15 | · L 7–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–56 | · L 7–56 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–26 | · L 17–26 · U14 Shield |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth