| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +414 | 58 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +227 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +38 | 34 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +70 | 33 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -140 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 129–199 | · L 0–43 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 49–201 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 129–89 | · W 47–22 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–115 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–15 | · W 57–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–54 | · L 34–39 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–33 | · W 24–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–14 | · W 55–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 66–80 | · L 33–42 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–24 | · W 24–14 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–46 | · W 19–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–10 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–53 | · L 12–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–52 | · W 50–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–86 | · L 7–56 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–86 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–25 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–28 | · L 22–28 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–41 | · W 29–15 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–93 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–5 | · W 40–5 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–28 | · W 35–28 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–19 | · W 34–19 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +414 | 58 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +227 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +38 | 34 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +70 | 33 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -140 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 129–199 | · L 0–43 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 49–201 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 129–89 | · W 47–22 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–115 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–15 | · W 57–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–54 | · L 34–39 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–33 | · W 24–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–14 | · W 55–7 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 66–80 | · L 33–42 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–24 | · W 24–14 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–46 | · W 19–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–10 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–53 | · L 12–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–52 | · W 50–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–86 | · L 7–56 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–86 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–25 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–28 | · L 22–28 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–41 | · W 29–15 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–93 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–5 | · W 40–5 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–28 | · W 35–28 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–19 | · W 34–19 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth