| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +161 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +199 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -35 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -162 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 151–142 | · L 24–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 67–122 | · L 12–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 117–96 | · L 10–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–71 | · W 26–17 · U14 Plate |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–84 | · W 33–29 · U14 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 196–67 | · W 69–22 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–116 | · L 15–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 62–129 | · L 24–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 155–35 | · W 43–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 68–91 | · L 10–22 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–27 | · W 41–0 · U14 Bowl |
The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 93–24 | · D 17–17 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 65–54 | · W 22–21 · U14 Bowl |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–27 | · W 42–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–57 | · W 55–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · L 12–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 85–43 | · W 47–5 · U14 Plate |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–65 | · L 24–43 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–38 | · L 14–33 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–34 | · W 26–10 · U14 Plate |
CL Emmen / Phoenix CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 12–12 | · D 12–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Gelderland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–56 | · L 5–56 · U14 Bowl |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–12 | · W 46–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–46 | · L 12–46 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–47 | · L 12–47 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–21 | · W 36–21 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–19 | · W 38–19 · U14 Plate |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +161 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +199 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -35 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -162 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 151–142 | · L 24–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 67–122 | · L 12–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 117–96 | · L 10–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–71 | · W 26–17 · U14 Plate |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–84 | · W 33–29 · U14 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 196–67 | · W 69–22 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–116 | · L 15–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 62–129 | · L 24–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 155–35 | · W 43–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 68–91 | · L 10–22 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–27 | · W 41–0 · U14 Bowl |
The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 93–24 | · D 17–17 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 65–54 | · W 22–21 · U14 Bowl |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–27 | · W 42–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–57 | · W 55–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–55 | · L 12–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 85–43 | · W 47–5 · U14 Plate |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–65 | · L 24–43 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–38 | · L 14–33 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–34 | · W 26–10 · U14 Plate |
CL Emmen / Phoenix CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 12–12 | · D 12–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–0 | · W 80–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Gelderland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–62 | · L 5–62 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–56 | · L 5–56 · U14 Bowl |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–12 | · W 46–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–46 | · L 12–46 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–47 | · L 12–47 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–21 | · W 36–21 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–19 | · W 38–19 · U14 Plate |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth