| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +161 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +199 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -35 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -162 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -166 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 96–140 | · L 0–52 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–146 | · L 0–58 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 80–137 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–196 | · L 22–69 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 7–119 | · L 7–45 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–100 | · W 33–28 · U14 Plate |
CL Big Bulls/ERC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–70 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL BIGDWIWRODRA CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–70 | · L 5–46 · U14 Shield |
CL DragQuins CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–74 | · L 12–59 · U14 Shield |
CL Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–20 | · W 24–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–121 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–64 | · W 39–26 · U14 Plate |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–84 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–78 | · L 10–40 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–71 | · L 10–19 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–52 | · L 0–47 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–131 | · L 24–45 · U14 Plate |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–90 | · L 10–90 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–75 | · L 24–75 · U14 Plate |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Plate |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–52 | · L 5–52 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–51 | · L 0–51 · U14 Plate |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +161 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +199 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 22 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -35 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -162 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -166 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 96–140 | · L 0–52 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 94–146 | · L 0–58 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 80–137 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–196 | · L 22–69 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 7–119 | · L 7–45 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–100 | · W 33–28 · U14 Plate |
CL Big Bulls/ERC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–70 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
CL BIGDWIWRODRA CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–70 | · L 5–46 · U14 Shield |
CL DragQuins CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–74 | · L 12–59 · U14 Shield |
CL Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–20 | · W 24–15 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–121 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–64 | · W 39–26 · U14 Plate |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–84 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–78 | · L 10–40 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–71 | · L 10–19 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–52 | · L 0–47 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–131 | · L 24–45 · U14 Plate |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–90 | · L 10–90 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–75 | · L 24–75 · U14 Plate |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 15–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Plate |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–52 | · L 5–52 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
Waspus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–51 | · L 0–51 · U14 Plate |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth