| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +248 | 54 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +105 | 44 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 41 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +67 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +4 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 1 | 13 | 8–0–5 | 356–320 | · W 38–21 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 276–175 | · W 45–31 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 129–207 | · L 13–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 341–150 | · W 76–12 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 76–213 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 190–202 | · L 32–36 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Groningen 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 141–166 | · W 59–26 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 97–156 | · L 3–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 99–110 | · L 5–22 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 6 | 5–0–1 | 232–85 | · L 31–40 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 233–115 | · W 40–28 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 122–112 | · W 26–15 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 140–132 | · L 32–47 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 129–70 | · W 8–5 · Future Klasse |
| URC 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 129–56 | · W 30–12 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 50–214 | · L 31–49 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 141–60 | · D 24–24 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 28–103 | · L 13–38 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–79 | · L 16–27 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–201 | · L 12–101 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 139–69 | · W 52–14 · Future Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 83–63 | · W 28–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 60–113 | · L 34–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 152–34 | · L 22–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–36 | · L 10–22 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–15 | · W 67–3 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–30 | · W 17–15 · 1e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–35 | · W 30–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–79 | · L 31–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–20 | · W 39–13 · Future Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–39 | · L 10–22 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–81 | · L 17–50 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–37 | · L 5–17 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–20 | · W 56–20 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–18 | · W 26–18 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–21 | · W 48–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–10 | · W 64–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–24 | · W 64–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–13 | · W 45–13 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +248 | 54 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +105 | 44 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +84 | 41 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +67 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +4 | 35 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 1 | 13 | 8–0–5 | 356–320 | · W 38–21 · Future Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 276–175 | · W 45–31 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 129–207 | · L 13–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 341–150 | · W 76–12 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 76–213 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 190–202 | · L 32–36 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Groningen 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 141–166 | · W 59–26 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 97–156 | · L 3–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 99–110 | · L 5–22 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 6 | 5–0–1 | 232–85 | · L 31–40 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 233–115 | · W 40–28 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 122–112 | · W 26–15 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 140–132 | · L 32–47 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 129–70 | · W 8–5 · Future Klasse |
| URC 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 129–56 | · W 30–12 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 50–214 | · L 31–49 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 141–60 | · D 24–24 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 28–103 | · L 13–38 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–79 | · L 16–27 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–201 | · L 12–101 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 139–69 | · W 52–14 · Future Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 83–63 | · W 28–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 60–113 | · L 34–36 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 152–34 | · L 22–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 105–36 | · L 10–22 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–15 | · W 67–3 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–30 | · W 17–15 · 1e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–35 | · W 30–0 · Future Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–79 | · L 31–34 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–20 | · W 39–13 · Future Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–39 | · L 10–22 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–81 | · L 17–50 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–37 | · L 5–17 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–20 | · W 56–20 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–18 | · W 26–18 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–21 | · W 48–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–10 | · W 64–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–24 | · W 64–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–13 | · W 45–13 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth