| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +189 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +168 | 53 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +48 | 49 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 48 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 15 | 10–0–5 | 334–305 | · W 29–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 13 | 4–1–8 | 368–334 | · W 48–7 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 12 | 9–0–3 | 570–228 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 12 | 9–0–3 | 349–229 | · W 32–24 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 320–183 | · W 34–10 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 257–318 | · W 37–33 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 226–212 | · W 31–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 299–118 | · W 66–12 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 280–99 | · W 45–24 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 326–12 | · W 64–5 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 319–32 | · W 63–15 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–45 | · W 59–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 149–14 | · W 124–0 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–7 | · W 49–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 97–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–20 | · W 36–20 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–14 | · W 49–14 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–12 | · W 82–12 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–8 | · W 32–8 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +189 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +168 | 53 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +48 | 49 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 48 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 15 | 10–0–5 | 334–305 | · W 29–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 13 | 4–1–8 | 368–334 | · W 48–7 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 12 | 9–0–3 | 570–228 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 12 | 9–0–3 | 349–229 | · W 32–24 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 320–183 | · W 34–10 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 257–318 | · W 37–33 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 226–212 | · W 31–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 299–118 | · W 66–12 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 280–99 | · W 45–24 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 326–12 | · W 64–5 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 319–32 | · W 63–15 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 119–45 | · W 59–0 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 149–14 | · W 124–0 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–5 | · W 35–5 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–7 | · W 49–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 97–7 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–20 | · W 36–20 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–14 | · W 49–14 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–12 | · W 82–12 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–8 | · W 32–8 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth