| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +213 | 56 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +213 | 50 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +128 | 38 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +27 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -310 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 1 | 16 | 8–0–8 | 508–383 | · L 26–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 12 | 4–0–8 | 203–293 | · L 12–34 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 12 | 4–1–7 | 227–304 | · L 25–33 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 11 | 2–0–9 | 241–293 | · L 28–29 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 295–226 | · W 31–22 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 183–320 | · L 10–34 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 9 | 6–1–2 | 282–139 | · L 26–29 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 278–52 | · W 57–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 164–196 | · L 17–60 · Ereklasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 105–155 | · L 0–94 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 253–50 | · W 27–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 64–286 | · L 14–61 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 154–53 | · L 8–31 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 163–76 | · W 40–28 · Ereklasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 147–54 | · W 62–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 118–46 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 91–32 | · W 22–5 · U18 Cup |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–20 | · W 22–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–41 | · W 26–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 271–13 | · W 58–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 242–31 | · W 57–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 209–47 | · W 58–12 · 2e Klasse |
Cas RC dames | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–102 | · L 5–37 · 2e Klasse |
De Foeste Moiden 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–64 | · L 5–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 165–34 | · W 62–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC Eemland / Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–12 | · W 31–0 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–37 | · W 40–5 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 73–37 | · W 21–6 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 151–38 | · W 65–5 · Ereklasse |
t Gooi / Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 39–63 | · L 15–33 · U18 Cup |
West 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 58–72 | · L 22–33 · U18 Cup |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–14 | · W 78–7 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–34 | · W 29–16 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–14 | · W 75–7 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–99 | · L 0–73 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–53 | · W 42–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–70 | · L 7–42 · U16 Cup |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–27 | · W 36–15 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–18 | · W 79–3 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–55 | · L 21–30 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–26 | · W 29–14 · U14 Cup |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–58 | · L 10–27 · U16 Cup |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–41 | · L 8–26 · U16 Cup |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–38 | · W 65–28 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–36 | · W 67–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 173–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–37 | · L 22–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–26 | · W 38–7 · U14 Cup |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–39 | · L 12–17 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–19 | · W 57–12 · U16 Cup |
Utrechtse Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–25 | · W 31–14 · U18 Cup |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–3 | · W 40–3 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 109–3 | · W 109–3 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–8 | · W 41–8 · U18 |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–0 | · W 88–0 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 73–5 · U14 |
HRC Colts 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–7 | · W 10–7 · U18 |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · U16 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U18 |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–14 | · W 37–14 · U14 |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · U16 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–8 | · W 29–8 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–3 | · W 13–3 · Ereklasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U16 |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–17 | · L 13–17 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · U14 |
Waterland / Castricum / Alkmaar 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 97–0 | · W 97–0 · U18 |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +213 | 56 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +213 | 50 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +128 | 38 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +27 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -310 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 1 | 16 | 8–0–8 | 508–383 | · L 26–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 12 | 4–0–8 | 203–293 | · L 12–34 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 12 | 4–1–7 | 227–304 | · L 25–33 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 11 | 2–0–9 | 241–293 | · L 28–29 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 295–226 | · W 31–22 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 10 | 2–0–8 | 183–320 | · L 10–34 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 9 | 6–1–2 | 282–139 | · L 26–29 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 278–52 | · W 57–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 164–196 | · L 17–60 · Ereklasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 105–155 | · L 0–94 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 253–50 | · W 27–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 64–286 | · L 14–61 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 154–53 | · L 8–31 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 163–76 | · W 40–28 · Ereklasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 147–54 | · W 62–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 118–46 | · W 38–10 · 2e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 91–32 | · W 22–5 · U18 Cup |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–20 | · W 22–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 146–41 | · W 26–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 271–13 | · W 58–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 242–31 | · W 57–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 209–47 | · W 58–12 · 2e Klasse |
Cas RC dames | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–102 | · L 5–37 · 2e Klasse |
De Foeste Moiden 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–64 | · L 5–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 165–34 | · W 62–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC Eemland / Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–12 | · W 31–0 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–37 | · W 40–5 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 73–37 | · W 21–6 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 151–38 | · W 65–5 · Ereklasse |
t Gooi / Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 39–63 | · L 15–33 · U18 Cup |
West 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 58–72 | · L 22–33 · U18 Cup |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 119–14 | · W 78–7 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–34 | · W 29–16 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–14 | · W 75–7 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–99 | · L 0–73 · U14 Cup |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–53 | · W 42–12 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC junioren | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–70 | · L 7–42 · U16 Cup |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–27 | · W 36–15 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–18 | · W 79–3 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–55 | · L 21–30 · 2e Klasse |
HRC Cubs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–26 | · W 29–14 · U14 Cup |
HRC Junioren1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–58 | · L 10–27 · U16 Cup |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–41 | · L 8–26 · U16 Cup |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–38 | · W 65–28 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 79–36 | · W 67–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 173–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–37 | · L 22–23 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–26 | · W 38–7 · U14 Cup |
| RRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–39 | · L 12–17 · U14 Cup |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–19 | · W 57–12 · U16 Cup |
Utrechtse Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–25 | · W 31–14 · U18 Cup |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–3 | · W 40–3 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 109–3 | · W 109–3 · Ereklasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–8 | · W 41–8 · U18 |
Big Stones/Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 88–0 | · W 88–0 · U14 |
BSN 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–12 | · W 22–12 · U14 |
Gelderland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–5 | · W 73–5 · U14 |
HRC Colts 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–7 | · W 10–7 · U18 |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–5 | · W 60–5 · U16 |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–10 | · W 36–10 · U18 |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–14 | · W 37–14 · U14 |
| RC Delft Junioren | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · U16 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–8 | · W 29–8 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–3 | · W 13–3 · Ereklasse |
RC Waterland / Alkmaarse RUFC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U16 |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–17 | · L 13–17 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · U14 |
Waterland / Castricum / Alkmaar 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 97–0 | · W 97–0 · U18 |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth