| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +213 | 56 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +213 | 50 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +128 | 38 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +27 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -310 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -271 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 114–306 | · L 19–48 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 49–423 | · L 5–87 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 52–278 | · L 14–57 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 115–167 | · L 3–37 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 127–195 | · L 7–80 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 79–208 | · L 16–46 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 12–326 | · L 5–64 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 39–302 | · L 7–76 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 41–300 | · L 0–60 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 47–216 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 117–103 | · W 25–22 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 14–338 | · L 0–107 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–64 | · L 19–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–30 | · W 39–20 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 63–83 | · L 19–28 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–32 | · W 28–15 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–69 | · W 35–28 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–57 | · L 10–57 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–3 | · W 10–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–25 | · W 28–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–6 | · W 24–6 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–23 | · W 29–23 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +213 | 56 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +213 | 50 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +128 | 38 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +27 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -310 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -271 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 114–306 | · L 19–48 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 49–423 | · L 5–87 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 52–278 | · L 14–57 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 115–167 | · L 3–37 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 127–195 | · L 7–80 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 79–208 | · L 16–46 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 12–326 | · L 5–64 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 39–302 | · L 7–76 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 41–300 | · L 0–60 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 47–216 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 117–103 | · W 25–22 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 14–338 | · L 0–107 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–64 | · L 19–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–30 | · W 39–20 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 63–83 | · L 19–28 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 47–32 | · W 28–15 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–69 | · W 35–28 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–57 | · L 10–57 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · 1e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 10–3 | · W 10–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–25 | · W 28–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–6 | · W 24–6 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–23 | · W 29–23 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth