| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +189 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +168 | 53 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +48 | 49 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 48 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -375 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 263–167 | · W 62–21 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 118–299 | · L 12–66 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 204–269 | · L 36–50 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 230–189 | · W 64–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 99–243 | · W 20–15 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 212–189 | · L 29–30 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 137–291 | · L 17–38 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 110–168 | · L 22–31 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 196–164 | · W 60–17 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 216–47 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 170–79 | · L 17–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–56 | · W 19–13 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–65 | · W 46–22 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +189 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +168 | 53 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +48 | 49 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +118 | 48 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -148 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -375 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 263–167 | · W 62–21 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 118–299 | · L 12–66 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 204–269 | · L 36–50 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 230–189 | · W 64–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 99–243 | · W 20–15 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 212–189 | · L 29–30 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 7 | 1–0–6 | 137–291 | · L 17–38 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 110–168 | · L 22–31 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 196–164 | · W 60–17 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 216–47 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 170–79 | · L 17–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 96–56 | · W 19–13 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–65 | · W 46–22 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth