| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +346 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +227 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +78 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -271 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -215 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 93–302 | · L 0–50 · 2e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 347–117 | · W 90–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 243–51 | · W 99–0 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 71–144 | · L 0–52 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 182–107 | · L 17–39 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 6 | 0–0–6 | 74–260 | · L 13–43 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 226–62 | · W 45–21 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 262–60 | · W 104–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 60–132 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 26–183 | · L 5–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 64–130 | · W 38–24 · 2e Klasse |
RC Delft Dames | 4 | 4–0–0 | 247–34 | · W 39–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 33–189 | · L 0–78 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 153–65 | · W 40–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 52–134 | · L 3–73 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 16–234 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 88–10 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 68–19 | · W 20–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–186 | · L 3–71 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 121–59 | · L 18–22 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–48 | · L 11–33 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–133 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–31 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–7 | · W 90–0 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–103 | · L 3–48 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–17 | · W 42–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–93 | · L 24–36 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–195 | · L 0–105 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–12 | · W 12–5 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–56 | · L 5–34 · 2e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 157–14 | · W 91–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–5 | · W 69–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–17 | · W 32–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 161–17 | · W 78–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · L 21–22 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–36 | · L 5–24 · 2e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 17–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 156–22 | · W 80–17 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–63 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–74 | · L 21–36 · 2e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 86–0 | · W 86–0 · 3e Klasse |
Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–88 | · L 7–88 · 1e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–14 | · W 21–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +346 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +227 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +78 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -271 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -215 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 93–302 | · L 0–50 · 2e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 347–117 | · W 90–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 243–51 | · W 99–0 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 71–144 | · L 0–52 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 182–107 | · L 17–39 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 6 | 0–0–6 | 74–260 | · L 13–43 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 226–62 | · W 45–21 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 262–60 | · W 104–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 60–132 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 26–183 | · L 5–50 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 64–130 | · W 38–24 · 2e Klasse |
RC Delft Dames | 4 | 4–0–0 | 247–34 | · W 39–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 33–189 | · L 0–78 · 2e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 153–65 | · W 40–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 52–134 | · L 3–73 · 2e Klasse |
| RUS 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 16–234 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 88–10 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 68–19 | · W 20–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–186 | · L 3–71 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 121–59 | · L 18–22 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Octopus 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–48 | · L 11–33 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–133 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–31 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–7 | · W 90–0 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–103 | · L 3–48 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–17 | · W 42–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–93 | · L 24–36 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–195 | · L 0–105 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 48–12 | · W 12–5 · 2e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–56 | · L 5–34 · 2e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 157–14 | · W 91–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 123–5 | · W 69–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–17 | · W 32–10 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 161–17 | · W 78–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · L 21–22 · 2e Klasse |
RSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–36 | · L 5–24 · 2e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 17–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 156–22 | · W 80–17 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–63 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
WRC-Te Werve RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–74 | · L 21–36 · 2e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 86–0 | · W 86–0 · 3e Klasse |
Groningen Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–88 | · L 7–88 · 1e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–14 | · W 21–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–57 | · L 0–57 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth