| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +346 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +227 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +78 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -271 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -215 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -165 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 19–90 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 0–2–1 | 14–76 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–60 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 10–88 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 0–2–1 | 26–56 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–55 | · L 5–26 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–152 | · L 0–122 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–24 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–12 | · W 78–12 · 4e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 50–5 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–14 | · W 48–7 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 72–17 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–36 | · W 27–21 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–12 | · W 43–12 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 95–17 | · W 95–17 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +346 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +227 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +78 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -271 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -215 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -165 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 19–90 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 0–2–1 | 14–76 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–60 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 10–88 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| WRC Te Werve 1 | 3 | 0–2–1 | 26–56 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase Rugby Club 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–55 | · L 5–26 · 4e Klasse |
| ESRC THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–152 | · L 0–122 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Delft 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–24 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–12 | · W 78–12 · 4e Klasse |
RRC / Dordtsche RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 50–5 · 4e Klasse |
RSRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–14 | · W 48–7 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 72–17 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–36 | · W 27–21 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–12 | · W 43–12 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–17 | · L 12–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 95–17 | · W 95–17 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth