| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 25 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +71 | 25 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -82 | 15 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -117 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 14 | 6–1–7 | 427–430 | · L 31–46 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 12 | 2–0–10 | 251–572 | · L 14–47 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 212–149 | · W 80–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 194–105 | · W 67–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 141–184 | · L 20–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 126–137 | · L 17–40 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 75–249 | · L 32–57 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 32–227 | · L 0–57 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 3–0–1 | 161–108 | · L 12–63 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 104–94 | · W 33–8 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 14–158 | · L 0–73 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 67–182 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 3 | 1–0–2 | 107–64 | · W 57–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 59–67 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 30–60 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–103 | · L 15–21 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 92–43 | · L 26–43 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–132 | · L 0–112 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–40 | · L 19–33 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–86 | · L 19–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 73–84 | · L 42–50 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–61 | · L 19–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–101 | · L 15–68 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–24 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–98 | · L 18–38 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–106 | · L 0–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–74 | · L 0–74 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 25 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | +71 | 25 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -82 | 15 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -117 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 14 | 6–1–7 | 427–430 | · L 31–46 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 12 | 2–0–10 | 251–572 | · L 14–47 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 212–149 | · W 80–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 194–105 | · W 67–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 141–184 | · L 20–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 126–137 | · L 17–40 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 75–249 | · L 32–57 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 32–227 | · L 0–57 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 3–0–1 | 161–108 | · L 12–63 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 104–94 | · W 33–8 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 14–158 | · L 0–73 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 67–182 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 3 | 1–0–2 | 107–64 | · W 57–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 59–67 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 30–60 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–103 | · L 15–21 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 92–43 | · L 26–43 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–132 | · L 0–112 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–40 | · L 19–33 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–86 | · L 19–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 73–84 | · L 42–50 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–61 | · L 19–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–101 | · L 15–68 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–24 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–98 | · L 18–38 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–106 | · L 0–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–74 | · L 0–74 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth