| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +273 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +166 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -290 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -312 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 14 | 5–0–9 | 340–372 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 12 | 10–0–2 | 572–251 | · W 47–14 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 110–175 | · L 22–39 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 76–229 | · L 5–64 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 256–185 | · W 89–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 147–141 | · W 26–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 35–291 | · L 0–73 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 142–208 | · L 21–52 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 132–133 | · W 54–45 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 269–66 | · W 81–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 3–0–1 | 197–95 | · W 39–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 111–98 | · W 24–0 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 4 | 0–0–4 | 43–136 | · L 21–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 80–127 | · W 35–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 32–255 | · L 0–49 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–73 | · W 35–26 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 104–92 | · L 19–34 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–28 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–62 | · W 38–22 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–38 | · L 20–33 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–39 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–29 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–60 | · W 24–17 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–86 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–38 | · L 12–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–21 | · W 110–14 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–84 | · L 12–55 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–22 | · W 105–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–24 | · L 3–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 130–5 | · W 130–5 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +273 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +166 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -290 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -312 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Den Helder 1 | 14 | 5–0–9 | 340–372 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 12 | 10–0–2 | 572–251 | · W 47–14 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 110–175 | · L 22–39 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 76–229 | · L 5–64 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 256–185 | · W 89–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 147–141 | · W 26–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 35–291 | · L 0–73 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 142–208 | · L 21–52 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 132–133 | · W 54–45 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 269–66 | · W 81–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 4 | 3–0–1 | 197–95 | · W 39–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 111–98 | · W 24–0 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 4 | 0–0–4 | 43–136 | · L 21–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 80–127 | · W 35–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 32–255 | · L 0–49 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–73 | · W 35–26 · 3e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 104–92 | · L 19–34 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–28 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–62 | · W 38–22 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–38 | · L 20–33 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–39 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–29 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
CL DolDrie 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–60 | · W 24–17 · 3e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–86 | · W 36–19 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–38 | · L 12–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 180–21 | · W 110–14 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–84 | · L 12–55 · 3e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 139–22 | · W 105–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–24 | · L 3–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 130–5 | · W 130–5 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth