| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +273 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +166 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -290 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 219–170 | · W 31–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 137–237 | · L 17–33 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 146–135 | · W 39–3 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 235–77 | · W 61–25 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 6 | 3–0–3 | 152–134 | · L 19–44 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 142–198 | · L 26–34 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 76–218 | · L 0–103 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 51–111 | · L 14–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 144–66 | · W 40–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 206–40 | · W 50–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 81–32 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 13–271 | · L 0–58 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 255–32 | · W 49–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 85–103 | · L 24–25 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 118–26 | · W 69–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–35 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–33 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–38 | · W 47–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–41 | · W 32–8 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–38 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–74 | · L 3–15 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–111 | · L 10–87 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–103 | · L 24–28 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–59 | · L 19–33 · 2e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–55 | · L 0–31 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–23 | · W 42–16 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–21 | · W 29–16 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–110 | · L 19–88 · 2e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–58 | · L 22–43 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–73 | · L 14–68 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–87 | · L 5–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–52 | · L 18–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 194–24 | · W 83–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–81 | · L 31–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–31 | · W 28–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–36 | · W 26–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–18 | · W 27–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–32 | · W 68–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–87 | · L 25–46 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–18 | · W 24–8 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–55 | · W 34–31 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–22 | · W 50–22 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–0 | · W 61–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–17 | · W 96–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–5 | · W 56–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–21 | · W 82–21 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +273 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +166 | 35 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -290 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 219–170 | · W 31–21 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 137–237 | · L 17–33 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 146–135 | · W 39–3 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 235–77 | · W 61–25 · 3e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 6 | 3–0–3 | 152–134 | · L 19–44 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 142–198 | · L 26–34 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 76–218 | · L 0–103 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 51–111 | · L 14–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 144–66 | · W 40–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 206–40 | · W 50–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 81–32 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 13–271 | · L 0–58 · 2e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 255–32 | · W 49–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 85–103 | · L 24–25 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 118–26 | · W 69–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 95–35 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–33 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 132–38 | · W 47–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–41 | · W 32–8 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 107–38 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–74 | · L 3–15 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–111 | · L 10–87 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–103 | · L 24–28 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–59 | · L 19–33 · 2e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–55 | · L 0–31 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–23 | · W 42–16 · 1e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–21 | · W 29–16 · 1e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–110 | · L 19–88 · 2e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–58 | · L 22–43 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–73 | · L 14–68 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–87 | · L 5–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–52 | · L 18–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 194–24 | · W 83–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–81 | · L 31–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–31 | · W 28–23 · 1e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–36 | · W 26–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–18 | · W 27–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–32 | · W 68–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–87 | · L 25–46 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–18 | · W 24–8 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–55 | · W 34–31 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · 3e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–22 | · W 50–22 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–0 | · W 61–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 96–17 | · W 96–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–5 | · W 56–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–21 | · W 82–21 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth