| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +453 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +441 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +146 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -118 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -383 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 61–67 | · L 14–38 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–184 | · L 7–62 · Ereklasse |
RC Delft Dames | 4 | 4–0–0 | 347–19 | · W 85–0 · 1e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 234–16 | · W 55–0 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 49–38 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
CL RCW/Hilversum D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–189 | · L 5–86 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–95 | · L 26–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–100 | · L 0–71 · Ereklasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 111–46 | · W 50–24 · Ereklasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–10 | · W 56–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–12 | · W 48–7 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–8 | · W 72–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–60 | · L 14–55 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–45 | · L 7–26 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–17 | · W 43–5 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–5 | · W 22–5 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–3 | · W 44–3 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–0 | · W 38–0 · Ereklasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · Ereklasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +453 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +441 | 39 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +146 | 31 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -118 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -383 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 61–67 | · L 14–38 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–184 | · L 7–62 · Ereklasse |
RC Delft Dames | 4 | 4–0–0 | 347–19 | · W 85–0 · 1e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 234–16 | · W 55–0 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 49–38 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
CL RCW/Hilversum D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–189 | · L 5–86 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–95 | · L 26–29 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–100 | · L 0–71 · Ereklasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 111–46 | · W 50–24 · Ereklasse |
CL All Blues 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–10 | · W 56–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–12 | · W 48–7 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–8 | · W 72–3 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–60 | · L 14–55 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 29–45 | · L 7–26 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–17 | · W 43–5 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–5 | · W 22–5 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–3 | · W 44–3 · Ereklasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–0 | · W 38–0 · Ereklasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–7 | · W 41–7 · Ereklasse |
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth