| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +104 | 32 | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +273 | 31 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -71 | 30 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -306 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 1 | 12 | 6–1–5 | 304–348 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 268–238 | · W 68–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 318–257 | · L 33–37 · Ereklasse |
| USRS 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 213–76 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 353–161 | · W 71–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 161–144 | · L 18–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 291–137 | · W 38–17 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 351–109 | · W 54–22 · Ereklasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 127–121 | · L 7–22 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 100–143 | · L 18–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 149–109 | · W 30–15 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 338–14 | · W 107–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 218–70 | · W 57–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 195–133 | · W 26–21 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 286–64 | · W 61–14 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 238–76 | · W 27–18 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 178–64 | · W 57–15 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–101 | · W 43–33 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 86–122 | · L 8–35 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 87–64 | · W 22–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 82–84 | · L 10–38 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 24–132 | · L 0–70 · U14 Plate |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–130 | · L 0–48 · 1e Klasse |
N.S.R.V. Obelix 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–94 | · L 5–30 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–72 | · L 27–29 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–77 | · L 0–65 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–88 | · L 12–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–8 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–169 | · L 0–88 · U14 Plate |
CL Dukes / Octo / Wally 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–128 | · L 10–53 · 1e Klasse |
DIOK-LSRG 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–63 | · L 0–34 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–53 | · L 8–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 24–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–39 | · W 38–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–0 | · W 100–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–3 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–180 | · L 5–103 · U14 Plate |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 59–75 | · L 31–40 · 1e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–134 | · L 0–74 · U14 Plate |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–69 | · L 16–25 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–40 | · L 24–34 · 1e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–15 | · W 36–15 · U14 |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–57 | · L 5–57 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 109–0 | · W 109–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–24 | · W 27–24 · U14 |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–29 | · L 17–29 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–12 | · W 62–12 · U14 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–24 | · L 19–24 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 71–7 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +104 | 32 | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +273 | 31 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -71 | 30 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -306 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 1 | 12 | 6–1–5 | 304–348 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 268–238 | · W 68–7 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 9 | 5–0–4 | 318–257 | · L 33–37 · Ereklasse |
| USRS 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 213–76 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 353–161 | · W 71–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 161–144 | · L 18–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 291–137 | · W 38–17 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 351–109 | · W 54–22 · Ereklasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 127–121 | · L 7–22 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 100–143 | · L 18–29 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 149–109 | · W 30–15 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 338–14 | · W 107–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 218–70 | · W 57–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 195–133 | · W 26–21 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 286–64 | · W 61–14 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 238–76 | · W 27–18 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 178–64 | · W 57–15 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–101 | · W 43–33 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 86–122 | · L 8–35 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 87–64 | · W 22–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 82–84 | · L 10–38 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 24–132 | · L 0–70 · U14 Plate |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–130 | · L 0–48 · 1e Klasse |
N.S.R.V. Obelix 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 44–94 | · L 5–30 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–72 | · L 27–29 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–77 | · L 0–65 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–88 | · L 12–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–8 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
Cas-RC-cubs | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–169 | · L 0–88 · U14 Plate |
CL Dukes / Octo / Wally 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–128 | · L 10–53 · 1e Klasse |
DIOK-LSRG 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–63 | · L 0–34 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–53 | · L 8–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–10 | · W 24–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–39 | · W 38–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–0 | · W 100–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–3 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–180 | · L 5–103 · U14 Plate |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 59–75 | · L 31–40 · 1e Klasse |
Rugbyclub Tovaal 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–134 | · L 0–74 · U14 Plate |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–69 | · L 16–25 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–40 | · L 24–34 · 1e Klasse |
Bokkerijders combi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–15 | · W 36–15 · U14 |
Bredase Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–57 | · L 5–57 · U14 |
Hilversum / 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 109–0 | · W 109–0 · U14 |
Hookers Cubs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–24 | · W 27–24 · U14 |
Oisterwijk Oysters RFC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–29 | · L 17–29 · U14 |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–12 | · W 62–12 · U14 |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–24 | · L 19–24 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 71–7 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth