| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +104 | 32 | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +273 | 31 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -71 | 30 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -306 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 238–268 | · L 7–68 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 86–87 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 60–141 | · D 24–24 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 34–78 | · L 5–63 · 1e Klasse |
N.S.R.V. Obelix 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–66 | · L 29–36 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–51 | · L 7–24 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–99 | · L 7–41 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–167 | · L 0–65 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes / Octo / Wally 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 69–94 | · L 32–52 · 1e Klasse |
DIOK-LSRG 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 12–34 | · W 12–5 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–40 | · W 29–17 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–84 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–46 | · W 35–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–65 | · L 7–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–34 | · W 57–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–112 | · L 6–62 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–108 | · L 17–53 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–33 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–116 | · L 0–64 · 1e Klasse |
2021/22
2017/18
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +104 | 32 | |
| 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +273 | 31 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -71 | 30 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -306 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 238–268 | · L 7–68 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 86–87 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 60–141 | · D 24–24 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 34–78 | · L 5–63 · 1e Klasse |
N.S.R.V. Obelix 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–66 | · L 29–36 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–51 | · L 7–24 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–99 | · L 7–41 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–167 | · L 0–65 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes / Octo / Wally 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 69–94 | · L 32–52 · 1e Klasse |
DIOK-LSRG 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 12–34 | · W 12–5 · 1e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–40 | · W 29–17 · 1e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–84 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–46 | · W 35–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–65 | · L 7–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–34 | · W 57–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–112 | · L 6–62 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–108 | · L 17–53 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–33 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–116 | · L 0–64 · 1e Klasse |
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth