| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +350 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +94 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +20 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -99 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -170 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -195 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CO 1 | 13 | 7–1–5 | 345–314 | · W 30–14 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 184–397 | · W 36–32 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 11 | 6–1–4 | 249–188 | · L 19–26 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 11 | 6–0–5 | 295–259 | · W 27–19 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 10 | 9–0–1 | 476–211 | · W 35–5 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 218–132 | · W 24–20 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 171–148 | · W 31–7 · U18 Cup |
HRC CO 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 72–222 | · L 19–28 · U18 Cup |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 41–60 | · L 17–20 · U18 Cup |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–55 | · L 19–24 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–53 | · W 38–33 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RCT CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–60 | · W 26–14 · U18 Plate |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–21 | · W 33–21 · U18 Cup |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 86–7 | · W 86–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–22 | · W 59–22 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +350 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +94 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +20 | 29 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -99 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -170 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -195 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CO 1 | 13 | 7–1–5 | 345–314 | · W 30–14 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 11 | 5–0–6 | 184–397 | · W 36–32 · U18 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 11 | 6–1–4 | 249–188 | · L 19–26 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 11 | 6–0–5 | 295–259 | · W 27–19 · U18 Cup |
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 10 | 9–0–1 | 476–211 | · W 35–5 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 218–132 | · W 24–20 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 171–148 | · W 31–7 · U18 Cup |
HRC CO 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 72–222 | · L 19–28 · U18 Cup |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 41–60 | · L 17–20 · U18 Cup |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–55 | · L 19–24 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–53 | · W 38–33 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RCT CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–60 | · W 26–14 · U18 Plate |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–21 | · W 33–21 · U18 Cup |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 86–7 | · W 86–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–22 | · W 59–22 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth